Zum Inhalt springen

Partner Daycares

The following day care centers have been hand-picked to work with Swiss School System.

Partner Daycare Centers

Total Day Cares: 80
Total Classes: ca. 112
Total Children: ca. 2307

DayCare Partners

Francis Tanzanait Daycare (1 class, 21 children)

System Test School (0 classes, 0 children)

Gils Daycare Center (3 classes, 56 children)

Great Hope Daycare (3 classes, 103 children)

Kusema Day Care (1 class, 40 children)

Great Vision Daycare and Nursery (3 classes, 58 children)

Ely Daycare Center (2 classes, 22 children)

Nossim Nursery and Daycare (1 class, 40 children)

Patmos Daycare (2 classes, 18 children)

Coach 1 (0 classes, 0 children)

Glorious Foundation (4 classes, 112 children)

Sunrise for Hope (3 classes, 32 children)

Little Star Nursery (1 class, 20 children)

Karimu School (3 classes, 61 children)

Rescue Children Centre (1 class, 25 children)

Shinda Basic Daycare (3 classes, 58 children)

Jitambue Daycare (2 classes, 49 children)

Step Up Pre and Daycare School (1 class, 16 children)

Starehe Kids Centre (1 class, 30 children)

Volunteers (0 classes, 0 children)

Junior Day Care (1 class, 28 children)

Golden Heart Daycare (2 classes, 30 children)

Cherish Daycare (0 classes, 0 children)

Upendo Daycare (1 class, 52 children)

Goodester Daycare (3 classes, 49 children)

Child Focus Day Care (2 classes, 26 children)

Tanzanite Day Care (1 class, 22 children)

Tanzanait B Daycare (1 class, 39 children)

Harmony Day Care (2 classes, 21 children)

Arusha Victory School (2 classes, 69 children)

The Best Daycare Centre (1 class, 17 children)

New Precious School (2 classes, 43 children)

Apple Junior School (2 classes, 70 children)

St. Andrews (2 classes, 26 children)

Safi Parent Daycare School (2 classes, 75 children)

Nzuriwin Daycare (2 classes, 30 children)

Chasanna Daycare Academy (3 classes, 83 children)

Paliheca Daycare (1 class, 25 children)

Favor Nursery & Day Care (1 class, 28 children)

William Miller Academy (0 classes, 0 children)

Seewai Day Care (2 classes, 43 children)

Joyland Day Care & Learning (3 classes, 59 children)

Jabelyjuliactive Daycare (1 class, 23 children)

Faith Day Care (0 classes, 0 children)

Francis Literacy (0 classes, 0 children)

Ely Literacy (0 classes, 0 children)

Gils Literacy (0 classes, 0 children)

Great Hope Literacy (0 classes, 0 children)

Karimu Literacy (0 classes, 0 children)

Nossim Literacy (0 classes, 0 children)

Tanzania Joy Daycare (0 classes, 0 children)

Mijoji Daycare (0 classes, 0 children)

Patmos Literacy (0 classes, 0 children)

Jelly Tots Educare (4 classes, 57 children)

Priority Academy (0 classes, 0 children)

Little Stars (0 classes, 0 children)

Flinkies (0 classes, 0 children)

Zimstar Academy (0 classes, 0 children)

Home of Love (0 classes, 0 children)

Nguzo Coach (0 classes, 0 children)

Nguzo Saba (3 classes, 22 children)

Enjoyment Day Care Centre (3 classes, 61 children)

Faith Junior Daycare (2 classes, 71 children)

Adonai Daycare (3 classes, 27 children)

Nyamanoro Anglican Daycare Centre (3 classes, 50 children)

Joyfel Daycare Centre (3 classes, 35 children)

Praiseberry Daycare Centre (3 classes, 57 children)

Hope Community Children Centre (3 classes, 30 children)

Jupe Hills (2 classes, 48 children)

Ukombozi English Centre (2 classes, 52 children)

Joysan Daycare (0 classes, 0 children)

Good Hope Day Care (4 classes, 116 children)

Eden Baptist Daycare Centre (0 classes, 0 children)

Huduma Day Care Centre (2 classes, 14 children)

Wank Daycare (3 classes, 48 children)

Revival Daycare (0 classes, 0 children)

Genesious School (0 classes, 0 children)

Tawawami One Pre&Primary (0 classes, 0 children)

Tawawami Two Pre&Primary (0 classes, 0 children)

Godbless Star (0 classes, 0 children)